Schülerkader

 

Kastenhofer Cornelia Jg. 2008

OÖ Schüler Landeskader

Schimittelschule Windischgarsten

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Steinkellner Jonas Jg. 2008

OÖ Schüler Landeskader

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

 

Steindl Alberto Jg. 2007

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

 

 

Schöfer Florian Jg. 2009

OÖ Landeskader

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

 


Steindl Mateo Jg. 2009

OÖ Landeskader

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

Keplinger  Hanna Jg. 2006

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

 

Wöran Lea Jg. 2006

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

 

Kastenhofer Elena Jg. 2006

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

 


Haider Christina Jg. 2009

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Wöran Nico Jg. 2008

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

Hochstöger Julia Jg. 2009

ASKÖ Schwertberg

Keplinger Jonas Jg. 2009

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen


Klaus Michael Jg. 2006

ASKÖ St.Georgen am Walde

Klaus Jonas Jg. 2009

ASKÖ St.Georgen am Walde

Klaus Elias Jg. 2009

ASKÖ St.Georgen am Walde

Lumesberger Philipp Jg. 2006

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen


Steiner Alexandra Jg. 2009

UNION Dimbach Paneukirchen

Bamberger Moritz Jg. 2008

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

Sandhofer Elias Jg. 2006

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

Ponweiser Jakob Jg. 2009

UNION Dimbach Paneukirchen


Haider Florian Jg. 2004

UNION Dimbach Paneukirchen

Haider Gregor Jg. 2007

UNION Dimbach Paneukirchen


Kinderkader

 

Buchinger Maja Jg. 2010

OÖ Kinder Landeskader

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

Schöfer Simon Jg. 2011

OÖ Kinder Landeskader

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Steiner Pauline Jg. 2011

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

 

Leitner Simon Jg. 2012

UNION Arbing

 


Gassner Emilia Jg. 2012

ASKÖ Schwertberg

Kastenhofer Matheo Jg. 2013

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Haider Dominik Jg. 2013

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Schöfer Alexander Jg. 2013

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen


Steindl Elena Jg. 2014

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten

Hochstöger Franziska Jg. 2014

ASKÖ Schwertberg

Steinkellner Mia Jg. 2015

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Wöran Mia Jg. 2015

UNION Waldhausen/ Dorfstetten


Hinterleitner Max Jg. 2015

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Hinterleitner Leo Jg. 2015

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Kloibhofer Niklas Jg. 2015

UNION Dimbach/ Pabneukirchen

Stemmer Marie Jg. 2015

ASKÖ Schwertberg